Sie befinden sich hier:
Teilnehmerliste 14.Zabo Open
Stand 13.09.2012 22:00 Uhr
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | ||||||||
1. | 1. | Seyb,Alexander | FM | 2313 | 2274 | Forchheim SC | 1991 | M |
2. | 2. | Schnepp,Gunnar | FM | 2308 | 2256 | Lauffen SK | 1972 | M |
3. | 3. | Maier,Alexander | IM | 2303 | 2248 | Ingolstadt SK | 1960 | M |
4. | 4. | Promyshlyanskyy,Vitali | 2245 | 2202 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1984 | M | |
5. | 5. | Wagner,Florian | FM | 2218 | 2183 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1990 | M |
6. | 6. | Hirn,Oskar | FM | 2217 | 2177 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1962 | M |
7. | 7. | Miller,Eduard | 2187 | 2161 | Forchheim SC | 1995 | M | |
8. | 8. | Schatz,Christian | CM | 2222 | 2154 | Fürth 2002 SZ | 1961 | M |
9. | 9. | Heimrath,Reiner | FM | 2206 | 2146 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1963 | M |
10. | 10. | Brem,Stephan | 2121 | 2106 | Ebersberg-Grafing SU | 1965 | M | |
11. | 11. | Redzepovic,Irfan | 2139 | 2094 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1962 | M | |
12. | 12. | Walter,Florian | 2128 | 2086 | Lauf/a.P. SV | 1993 | M | |
13. | 13. | Krauß,Josef | 2130 | 2052 | Schweinfurt 2000 SK | 1967 | M | |
14. | 14. | Leopold,Christian,Dr. | 2060 | 2050 | Lauf/a.P. SV | 1970 | M | |
15. | 15. | Karasek,Christian | 2108 | 2030 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1972 | M | |
16. | 16. | Seeger,Peter | 2083 | 2029 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1966 | M | |
17. | 17. | Rausch,Wolfgang jr. | 2172 | 2013 | Allersberger SC | 1964 | M | |
18. | 18. | Ammon,Tobias | 2052 | 2002 | Altensittenbach SV | 1987 | M | |
19. | 19. | Orwatsch,Gerhard | 2072 | 1989 | Butzbach SC | 1946 | M | |
20. | 20. | Luther,Helmut | 2017 | 1953 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1969 | M | |
21. | 21. | Horneber,Thomas | 1948 | Heilsbronn SC | 1971 | M | ||
22. | 22. | Phenn,Ullrich | 2020 | 1927 | Reichenbach(Vogtl) SC | 1968 | M | |
23. | 23. | Hauf,Nicolai | 2025 | 1922 | Leutershausen SK | 1991 | M | |
24. | 24. | Schmitz,Tim | 1940 | 1915 | Sendling SC | 1968 | M | |
25. | 25. | Lais,Thomas | 1956 | 1908 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1961 | M | |
26. | 26. | Rausch,Wolfgang sr. | 1876 | 1896 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1956 | M | |
27. | 27. | Schwarz,Hans | 1986 | 1895 | Magdeburg Rochade SV | 1944 | M | |
28. | 28. | Röschinger,Udo | 2015 | 1890 | Heilsbronn SC | 1967 | M | |
29. | 29. | Niebler,Paul | 1898 | 1890 | Haunwöhr SV | 1991 | M | |
30. | 30. | Fiedler,Wolfgang | 2016 | 1885 | Zirndorf SK | 1961 | M | |
31. | 31. | Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof | 1969 | 1874 | Freising SK | 1966 | M | |
32. | 32. | Glatz,Jürgen | 1982 | 1872 | VfB Friedrichshofen S | 1984 | M | |
33. | 33. | Böhme,Andre | 1976 | 1868 | Hellern SV | 1974 | M | |
34. | 34. | Corral,Carlos | 1989 | 1860 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1974 | M | |
35. | 35. | Heppert,Lars | 1956 | 1858 | Haunwöhr SV | 1982 | M | |
36. | 36. | Thürauf,Peter | 1876 | 1851 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1955 | M | |
37. | 37. | Körber,Thomas | 1947 | 1831 | Fürth 1951 SF | 1961 | M | |
38. | 38. | Heinz,Manfred | 1831 | Heilsbronn SC | 1969 | M | ||
39. | 39. | Korth,Manfred,Dr. | 1844 | 1826 | Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 1955 | M | |
40. | 40. | Zhao,Kevin | 1849 | 1800 | Erlangen 48/88 SC | 1997 | M | |
41. | 41. | Siegl,Melina | 1788 | 1790 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1997 | W | |
42. | 42. | Stieg,Bastian | 1787 | Oberursel SV | 1980 | M | ||
43. | 43. | Kulok,Solomon | 1677 | 1759 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1996 | M | |
44. | 44. | Bruder,Heinz | 1812 | 1757 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1965 | M | |
45. | 45. | Schlötterer,Hermann | 1933 | 1757 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1954 | M | |
46. | 46. | Kussmann,Oliver | 1746 | TSV Willsbach | 1975 | M | ||
47. | 47. | Weißmann,Peter | 1823 | 1742 | Zirndorf SK | 1951 | M | |
48. | 48. | Laustsen,Karl-Johan | 1840 | 1735 | Marktleuthen 1.FC | 1946 | M | |
49. | 49. | Yarsev,Alexander | 1714 | 1731 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1996 | M | |
50. | 50. | Meulner,Fabian | 1807 | 1723 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1997 | M | |
51. | 51. | Ott,Hans | 1717 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1944 | M | ||
52. | 52. | König,Larry | 1705 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1962 | M | ||
53. | 53. | Weist,Thorsten,Dr. | 1824 | 1702 | Hellern SV | 1980 | M | |
54. | 54. | Nahlik,Bernhard,Dr. | 1699 | Ansbach SC | 1966 | M | ||
55. | 55. | Walter,Manfred | 1806 | 1691 | Lauf/a.P. SV | 1959 | M | |
56. | 56. | Gude,Michael | 1842 | 1687 | Fürth 1951 SF | 1973 | M | |
57. | 57. | Babichev,Vyacheslav | 1763 | 1681 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1939 | M | |
58. | 58. | Schäfer,Ann-Kathrin | 1698 | 1680 | Bechhofen SC | 1995 | W | |
59. | 59. | Uhlendorff,Daniel | 1669 | Schwabach 1907 SK | 1976 | M | ||
60. | 60. | Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. | 1650 | Bad Dürkheim SC | 1963 | M | ||
61. | 61. | Berg,Winfried | 1649 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1954 | M | ||
62. | 62. | Walch,Roger | 1731 | 1648 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1953 | M | |
63. | 63. | Grasser,Stefan | 1786 | 1644 | Hellern SV | 1968 | M | |
64. | 64. | Berntgen,Henri | 1532 | 1635 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1998 | M | |
65. | 65. | Stoll,Katja | 1640 | 1629 | Ulm Weisse Dame SC | 1996 | W | |
66. | 66. | Holland,Arthur | 1835 | 1621 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1931 | M | |
67. | 67. | Nüßlein,Christian | 1929 | 1621 | Nürnberg 1978 SGem | 1969 | M | |
68. | 68. | Zimmermann,Bernd | 1619 | Niepars SV | 1960 | M | ||
69. | 69. | Krasotin,Valentin | 1601 | 1616 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1998 | M | |
70. | 70. | Müller,Roland | 1801 | 1615 | Lauf/a.P. SV | 1938 | M | |
71. | 71. | Mantel,Ruben | 1611 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 2002 | M | ||
72. | 72. | Gawlas,Gunder | 1600 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1953 | M | ||
73. | 73. | Lottring,Dieter | 1596 | Schwabach 1907 SK | 1940 | M | ||
74. | 74. | Tong,Kevin | 1602 | 1587 | Erlangen 48/88 SC | 2003 | M | |
75. | 75. | Hennemann,Herbert | 1587 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1950 | M | ||
76. | 76. | Müller,Ludwig | 1586 | Nürnberg 1978 SGem | 1953 | M | ||
77. | 77. | Rümler,Stefan | 1585 | Heilsbronn SC | 1973 | M | ||
78. | 78. | Kögler,Christian | 1576 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1985 | M | ||
79. | 79. | Körber,Christian | 1736 | 1573 | Fürth 1951 SF | 1998 | M | |
80. | 80. | Kurz,Leonhard | 1679 | 1572 | Nürnberg 1911 SK | 1939 | M | |
81. | 81. | Phenn,Jan-Niklas | 1563 | Reichenbach(Vogtl) SC | 2000 | M | ||
82. | 82. | Daumin,Jan | 1561 | Lauf/a.P. SV | 1997 | M | ||
83. | 83. | Johansson,Anders | 1555 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1971 | M | ||
84. | 84. | Schemm,Helmut | 1526 | Schwanstetten SK | 1949 | M | ||
85. | 85. | Andersen,Ernst | 1519 | Roth PV | 1948 | M | ||
86. | 86. | Berntgen,Michael | 1658 | 1514 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 1961 | M | |
87. | 87. | Röckl,Adelbert | 1586 | 1511 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1951 | M | |
88. | 88. | Klein,Markus | 1718 | 1506 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1972 | M | |
89. | 89. | Lehmann,Tornalf | 1653 | 1498 | Heilsbronn SC | 1963 | M | |
90. | 90. | Gottsmann,Helmut | 1494 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1937 | M | ||
91. | 91. | Dreiseitel,Werner | 1584 | 1489 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1955 | M | |
92. | 92. | Siegl,Adrian | 1697 | 1488 | Nürnberg Süd SW | 2000 | M | |
93. | 93. | Schäfer,Erich | 1485 | Bechhofen SC | 1966 | M | ||
94. | 94. | Drees,Martin | 1470 | Cadolzburg TSV | 1999 | M | ||
95. | 95. | Nestle,Rainer | 1452 | Ansbach SC | 1972 | M | ||
96. | 96. | Umrath,Stephan | 1687 | 1446 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1968 | M | |
97. | 97. | Oram,Thomas | 1420 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1990 | M | ||
98. | 98. | Heinlein,Hans-Albert | 1395 | Fürth 1951 SF | 1942 | M | ||
99. | 99. | Kost,Andreas | 1370 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1966 | M | ||
100 | 100 | Shen,Julian | 1365 | Rothenburg SK | 2002 | M | ||
101 | 101 | Semenova,Alisa | 1361 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1999 | W | ||
102 | 102 | Heinrich,Leon | 1567 | 1344 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 2001 | M | |
103 | 103 | Forche,Peter | 1333 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1962 | M | ||
104 | 104 | Dreiseitel,Ursula | 1492 | 1308 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1958 | W | |
105 | 105 | Tschammer,Kai | 1295 | Erlangen 48/88 SC | 2003 | M | ||
106 | 106 | Grüninger,Tobias | 1289 | Erlangen 48/88 SC | 1969 | M | ||
107 | 107 | Steinke,Christopher | 1187 | Hellern SV | 1993 | M | ||
108 | 108 | Held,Werner | 1186 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 1945 | M | ||
109 | 109 | Plato,Laurenz | 1113 | Nürnberg Zabo Spvg | 2001 | M | ||
110 | 110 | Grüninger,Maxim | 1063 | Erlangen 48/88 SC | 2001 | M | ||
111 | 111 | Männer,Tamina | 958 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 2000 | W | ||
112 | 112 | Graf,Georgine | 849 | SV Weichering | 1961 | W | ||
113 | 113 | Homfeldt,Maren | 836 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 1973 | W | ||
114 | 114 | Khamenya,Vitalia | 827 | Gräfelfing SK | 2004 | W | ||
115 | 115 | Homfeldt,Claudia Laura | 814 | Nürnberg Noris-Tarr. | 2001 | W | ||
116 | 116 | Zimmermann,Antje | 776 | Niepars SV | 1981 | W | ||
117 | 117 | Grams,Thilo | Ketsch SC | 1976 | M |