Sie befinden sich hier:
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yelisieiev,Yevhenii | IM | 2411 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
2. | Natsidis,Christoph | FM | 2297 | SG Leipzig |
3. | Wagner,Florian | FM | 2248 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
4. | Kleibel,Uwe | 2202 | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e | |
5. | Ammon,Tobias | 2199 | SV Altensittenbach | |
6. | Boehme,Sebastian | 2192 | SC Erlangen 48/88 | |
7. | Heimrath,Reiner | FM | 2187 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
8. | Niedermeier,Thomas | FM | 2184 | SV Ilmmünster |
9. | Hirn,Oskar | FM | 2155 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
10. | Kocak,Ediz | 2148 | SGem 1882 Fürth | |
11. | Schatz,Christian | CM | 2145 | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V |
12. | Hoffmann,Sebastian | 2141 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
13. | Braun,Michael | 2093 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
14. | Manthey,Frank | 2075 | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | |
15. | Knoblauch,Leonhard | 2043 | SV Ilmmünster | |
16. | Saathoff,Richard | 2032 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | |
17. | Kampert,Andreas | 2020 | SV Ilmmünster | |
18. | Pfitzer,Norbert Prof.Dr. | 2016 | SV Backnang | |
19. | Kroneder,Christian | 2014 | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | |
20. | Meulner,Fabian | 2014 | ||
21. | Petzold,Vinzenz | 1984 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | |
22. | Adelhuette,Dennis | 1975 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | |
23. | Leopold,Christian,Dr. | 1963 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | |
24. | Hansen,Rolf | 1961 | ||
25. | Bildt,Thomas | 1959 | SK Zirndorf e.V. | |
26. | Vogiatzis,Dimitrios | 1953 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
27. | Braun,Kristin | 1939 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | |
28. | Bachhuber,Dominik | 1936 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | |
29. | Mueller,Christian | 1930 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | |
30. | Rosenboom,Niko | 1928 | SGem Fürth | |
31. | Fiedler,Wolfgang | 1919 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | |
32. | Mohylnyi,Stepan | 1918 | ||
33. | Oster,Klaus | 1918 | SF Dettingen 1950 | |
34. | Deider,Kevin | 1908 | Eschweiler SC | |
35. | Duong,Quang Bach | 1897 | SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. | |
36. | Sippl,Martin | 1890 | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | |
37. | Moenius,Alexander | 1882 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | |
38. | Ruderer,Maximilian | 1861 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | |
39. | Danninger,Hugo Kian | 1850 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
40. | Albayrak,Nese Pinar | 1848 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
41. | Sandner,Andreas | 1836 | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | |
42. | Vennemann,Juergen | 1831 | SC Hersbruck | |
43. | Slavik,Fabian | 1819 | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | |
44. | Thuerauf,Peter | 1815 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | |
45. | Cipra,Lothar | 1810 | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | |
46. | Schloetterer,Hermann | 1809 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | |
47. | Holl,Manfred | 1804 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | |
48. | Malzer,Werner | 1797 | TSV Kirchenlaibach | |
49. | Barsov,Aleksei | 1790 | SK Gräfelfing | |
50. | Deschler,Arne | 1778 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
51. | Albayrak,Berrak | 1776 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
52. | Hofmann,Tim | 1776 | SW Nürnberg Süd | |
53. | Ceglar,Michael | 1763 | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | |
54. | Savchuk,Yuriy | 1751 | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | |
55. | Meyer,Nico | 1740 | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | |
56. | Gampper,Steffen | 1736 | SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. | |
57. | Merdian,Nick | 1733 | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | |
58. | Schoemig,Anton | 1728 | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | |
59. | Ruderer,Thomas | 1727 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | |
60. | Hummel,Thomas | 1718 | SK Neumarkt e.V. | |
61. | Ruderer,Alexander | 1699 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | |
62. | Schalaev,Seryozka | 1683 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | |
63. | Rieser,Roland | 1681 | SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. | |
64. | Cufi,Astrit | 1678 | BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen | |
65. | Hanusch,Martin | 1674 | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | |
66. | Heller,Benedikt | 1661 | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | |
67. | Albayrak,Aylin | 1659 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
68. | Weissmann,Peter | 1654 | SGem 1882 Fürth | |
69. | Wettermann,Bernd | 1653 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | |
70. | Oram,Thomas | 1649 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | |
71. | Wilmes,Frank | 1641 | SC Hersbruck | |
72. | Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian | 1633 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
73. | Mueller,Ludwig | 1619 | SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. | |
74. | Nuesslein,Christian | 1588 | SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. | |
75. | Klinger,Klaus | 1579 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | |
76. | Blumenthal,Benjamin | 1578 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
77. | Gessler,Leo | 1572 | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | |
78. | Zimmer,Christian | 1569 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | |
79. | Cwiklik,Jonah | 1559 | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | |
80. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | 1556 | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | |
81. | Lorenz,Mathias | 1553 | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | |
82. | Pertaia,Aleksandre | 1544 | SV Ilmmünster | |
83. | Roeckl,Adelbert | 1541 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | |
84. | Ratushny,Viktor | 1541 | SW Nürnberg Süd | |
85. | Zimmer,Maximilian | 1536 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | |
86. | Meyer,Stefan | 1534 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
87. | Barsov,Vladislav | 1523 | SK Gräfelfing | |
88. | Schwab,Lysander | 1519 | SC Aschaffenburg e.V. | |
89. | Cwiklik,Julian | 1512 | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | |
90. | Savchuk,Alexander | 1511 | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | |
91. | Barnowski,Roman | 1510 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | |
92. | Buettner,Anton | 1495 | OSG Baden-Baden | |
93. | Fridlin,Daniel | 1491 | SV Lauf a.d.P. | |
94. | Albayrak,Atilla | 1483 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
95. | Galter,Norbert | 1472 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | |
96. | Zaudtke,Friedrich Wilhelm | 1471 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | |
97. | Gajewski,Richard | 1463 | SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach | |
98. | Heidel,Nina | 1444 | BSG Wöhrlhaus | |
99. | Schallock,Helmut | 1398 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
100. | Margraf,Dieter | 1377 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | |
101. | Albayrak,Melissa | 1365 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
102. | Uhl,Henry | 1322 | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | |
103. | Ronsin,Corentin | 1293 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
104. | Hartmann,Robert | 1276 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e | |
105. | Walz,Hannes | 1220 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | |
106. | Oeztuerk,Dilara | 1177 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | |
107. | Leopold,Kerstin,Dr. | 1091 | SC Vorra u.Umgebung e.V. | |
108. | Ratushna,Olga | 1074 | SW Nürnberg Süd | |
109. | Savchuk,Andrej | 975 | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | |
110. | Schwab,Florentin | 973 | SC Aschaffenburg e.V. | |
111. | Held,Werner | 948 | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | |
112. | Homfeldt,Maren | 939 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | |
113. | Hummel,Lucas | Neumarkt | ||
114. | Sadighi,Armin | |||
115. | Moradi,Yasamin | München | ||
116. | Pielenz,Fabian | Nürnberg | ||
117. | Ratushnyi,Arthur | SW Nürnberg Süd | ||
118. | spielfrei |