Sie befinden sich hier:
Kreisliga 1 Runde 9; Freitag 3.5.19
Zabo 3 verliert unglücklich in Neumarkt mit 3,5 zu 4,5
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Postbauer-Heng 2 | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 22 - 4 | 42,5 - 29,5 |
2. | SC Stein 1998 1 | 3½ | ** | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4½ | 6½ | 21 - 6 | 47,5 - 24,5 |
3. | SK Neumarkt 2 | 3½ | 4½ | ** | 3½ | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6½ | 4½ | 16 - 10 | 43,5 - 28,5 |
4. | SK Zirndorf | 3 | 2 | 4½ | ** | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 14 - 11 | 38,5 - 33,5 |
5. | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 1 | 4 | ** | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 14 - 11 | 35,5 - 36,5 |
6. | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | ** | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | 13 - 13 | 37,0 - 35,0 |
7. | SW Nürnberg Süd 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 7 | 5 | 5 | 12 - 15 | 34,0 - 38,0 |
8. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 3½ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 1 | ** | 4½ | 6½ | 10 - 16 | 30,0 - 42,0 |
9. | SW Nürnberg Süd 6 | 4 | 3½ | 1½ | 4½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | ** | 5 | 7 - 19 | 30,0 - 42,0 |
10. | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | 3 | ** | 1 - 25 | 21,5 - 50,5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2 | SK Neumarkt 2 | DWZ | - | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 2 | Bothe, Matthias | 1855 | - | 1 | Oram, Thomas | 1577 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Hummel, Thomas | 1742 | - | 2 | Hüseinov, Sebaydin | 1617 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Mösl, Sebastian | 1769 | - | 3 | Münzenberg, Dietrich | 1610 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Beer, Franz Xaver | 1788 | - | 4 | Röckl, Adelbert | 1599 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Pröbster, Georg | 1738 | - | 5 | Mankus, Siegfried | 1458 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 9 | Appl, Rudolf | 1539 | - | 6 | Klinger, Klaus | 1478 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 10 | Zidar, Zlatko | 1738 | - | 7 | Albayrak, Atilla | 1442 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 17 | Götz, Timon | 1563 | - | 8 | Koblenz, Christoph | 1535 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1716 | - | Schnitt: | 1539 |
Zabo-Eintracht N. 3. Fallrohrstr. 165 |
DWZ 01.05. |
19. 10.h |
09. 11.a |
23. 11.h |
18. 01.a |
01. 02.h |
22. 02.a |
22. 03.h |
05. 04.h |
03. 05.a |
Pkt. ges. |
Erf. % |
DWZ Verä. |
||||
01 Oram,Thomas | 1577 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 28 | 27 | ||||
02 Hüseinov,Sebaydin | 1617 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 22 | -11 | ||||
03 Münzenberg,Dietrich | 1610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1.5 | 17 | -31 | ||||
04 Röckl,Adelbert | 1599 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 36 | -4 | ||||||
05 Mankus,Siegfried | 1458 | ½ | + | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 28 | -7 | ||||
06 Klinger,Klaus | 1478 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 33 | 0 | ||||
07 Albayrak,Atilla | 1442 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3.0 | 38 | 22 | |||||
08 Koblenz,Christoph | 1535 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | - | - | 1 | 4.0 | 44 | 28 | ||||
09 Hähnel,Matthias | 1772 | ||||||||||||||||
10 Nickl,Gerhard | 1731 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | -21 | ||||||||||||
11 Knab,Reinhard,Dr. | 1721 | ½ | 0.5 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 Spülbeck,Horst | 1601 | ||||||||||||||||
13 Baumgartl,Michael | 1598 | ||||||||||||||||
14 Dyroff,Holger | 1542 | ||||||||||||||||
15 Gottsmann,Helmut | 1463 | ||||||||||||||||
16 Stocker,Andreas | 1484 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | -24 | ||||||||||||
17 Galter,Norbert | 1469 | ||||||||||||||||
18 Albayrak,Melissa | 1049 | ||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftspunkte: 1 | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | 21.5 | 30 | -21 | |||||
Vorjahr: 9.Rang 6 Pu. | Rang» | 10. | 10. | 9. | 10. | 10. | 10. | 10. | 10. | 10. | MfrPage 04.05.19 | ||||||
Mü